ALL
FIFTY
STATES.

AND VICTORIES IN EVERY ONE.

Click THE MAP TO VIEW CLIENTS BY STATE, OR click a RACE TYPE BELOW.

National Clients

45 Committee
Act for America
American Action Network
American Crossroads
American Energy Alliance
Americans for Prosperity
Americans for Tax Reform
An America United
Balanced Budget Forever
Better Medicare Alliance
Citizens for Responsible Energy Solutions
Club for Growth
College Republican National Committee
Committee for Israel
Crossroads Grassroots Policy Strategies
DCI Group
Defend Freedom PAC
Digital 4th PAC
Emergency Committee for Israel, PAC
Ending Spending Action Fund
Faith and Freedom Coalition
Freedom Works
Future 45
Hispanic Leadership Fund
National Association of Nutrition and Aging Services Programs
National Cannabis Roundtable
National Federation of Independent Businesses
National Horizon
National Republican Congressional Committee
National Republican Senatorial Committee
NCS of Plastic Surgeons
New Day for America
One Nation
Pharmacists United for Truth & Transparency
Rand PAC
Rare Access Action Project
Republican Attorney Generals Association
Republican National Committee
Republican State Leadership Committee
Restore Our Healthcare PAC
Samsung Defense PAC
Scott Walker Inc.
Senate Leadership Fund
Taxpayer Defense Project PAC
Tenth Amendment Project
The American Association of Nurse Practitioners
UNIDOS US
United States Ski & Snowboard Team
Vets Against The Deal
View PAC

U.S .Senate Clients

Alaskans for Dan Sullivan
Bennett Election Committee
Berg for Senate
Bill Redmond for US Senate
Bill Schneider for US Senate
Bridgewater for Senate
Coors for Senate
Dan Coats for Indiana
Delaware Republican Party
Denny Rehberg for US Senate
Denny Rehberg for US Senate
Dolan for Ohio
Donner for Senate
Duf Sundheim for Senate
Elizabeth Heng for U.S. Senate
Frank Larose for Ohio
Friends of Gordon Smith
Friends of Mike Lee
Gordon Smith Victory Committee
Hatch for Senate 2018
Heather Wilson for Senate
Joe Heck for US Senate
John Boozman for Arkansas
John Brunner for Senate
John Kingston for Senate
Jon Bruning for US Senate
Justice Judi French
Kathy for Maryland
Kelly Ayotte for US Senate
Ken Wayman for US Senate
Latham Saddler for Senate
Leah Vukmir for US Senate
Mark Neumann for US Senate
McFadden for Senate
Mike Castle for Senate
Mike Crapo for Senate
Mitt Romney for US Senate
Norm Coleman for US Senate
People for DioGuardi
People for Pete Domenici
Rich Mick for US Senate
Robinson Committee
Ron Johnson for Senate
Russ Fagg for US Senate
Scott Brown for US Senate
Senate Leadership Fund AL Senate Special 2017
Simmons for Senate
Steve Daines for Montana
Stutzman for Senate
Susan B. Anthony List
Truth Still Matters PAC

U.S. House Clients

American Patriots PAC
American Potential Michigan's 2nd Congressional District
American Unity PAC
Americans for Job Security
Amie Hoeber for Congress
Andy Barr for Congress
Anne Northup for Congress
Anthony Gonzalez for Congress
Austin Scott for Congress
Baker for Congress
Ballenger for Congress
Barbara Comstock for Congress
Ben Lange for Congress
Berg for Congress
Bernier for Congress
Bill Bloomfield for Congress
Bill Cassidy for US Congress
Bill Hardiman for Congress
Bill Huizenga for Congress
Bill Phelps for Congress
Billy Long for Congress
Bob Kilbanks for Congress
Bob Schaffer for Congress
Bob Stevenson for Congress
Bobby Schilling for Congress
Boggs for Congress
Boozman for Congress
Bordonaro for Congress
Brian Fitzpatrick for Congress
Brian Kerns for Congress
Bryan Steil for Congress
Buschon for Congress
Carl Brizzi for Congress
Carol O'Brien for Congress
Casperson for Congress
CD6 Republicans
Celis Pedro for Congress
Chairez for Congress
Chocola for Congress
Chris Cannon for Congress
Chris Collins for Congress
Chris DePizzo for Congress
Chris Smith for Congress
Christopher Shays for Congress
Citizens for Turner
Claude Hutchinson for Congress
Claudia Tenney for Congress
Cliff Bentz for Congress
Club for Growth
Cole for Congress
Congressional Leadership Fund
Conservative Leadership Alliance
Cook for Congress
Craig Schelske for Congress
Crane for Congress
Crass for Congress
Crawford for Congress
CRNA PAC
Cubin for Congress
Cynthia Lummis for Congress
Dan Burton for Congress
Dan Driscoll for Congress
Dan Hemmert for Congress
Dave Joyce for Congress
David Valadao for Congress
Defending Main Street Super PAC
Deidre Henderson for US Congress
Denny Rehberg for Congress
Derek Smith for Congress
Derrick Kitts for Congress
Desert Leadership Fund
Diaz-Balart for Congress
Djou for Hawaii
Domino for Congress
Don Sherwood for Congress
Don Young for Congress
Duffy for Congress
Elsie Arntzen for Congress
Emerson for Congress
Emmer for Congress
Erik Paulsen for Congress
Erika Benfield for Congress
Esther King for Congress
Feldkamp for Congress
Florida Vote FL-06
Forbes for Congress
Freedom's Watch
Friends of Cliff Stearns
Friends of Jason Chaffetz
Friends of Mia Love
Friends of Sam Johnson
Friends of Stewart Mills
Friends of Todd Young
Friends of Traditional Banking
Garret Graves for Congress
Gene Mcnary for Congress
George Phillips for Congress
George Radanovich for Congress
George Santos for Congress
Glenn Grothmann for Congress
Grassroots Enterprise
Green for Congress
Greg Gianforte for Congress
Heather Wilson for Congress
Henry Hyde for Congress
Huizenga Victory Fund
Issa for Congress
Jackie Walorski for Congress
Jaime for Congress
James Veltmeyer for Congress
Jane Swift for Congress
Jaquie Atkinson for Congress
Jason Lewis for Congress
Jay Vavricek for US Congress
Jeff Fortenberry for Congress
Jeff Mcfarlin for Congress
Jim Gibbons for Congress
Jim Maxwell for Congress
Jim Nussle
Joe Marine for Congress
Joe Whited for Congress
John Campbell for Congress
John Gard for Congress
John McCann for Congress
John Sharpless for Congress
John Whitley for Congress
Johns Sweeney for Congress
Jonathan Hoffman for Congress
Ken Buck for Congress
Kendall Qualls for Congress
Kenny Hulshof for Congress
Knollenberg for Congress
Kuipers for Congress
Labrador for Idaho
Lance Gooden for Congress
Lane Grigsby for Congress
Latham for Congress
Liz Cheney for Congress
Lloyd Smucker for Congress
Lynn Afendoulis for Congress
Margaret Streicker for Congress
Marilyn Musgrave for Congress
Mark Kennedy for Congress
Mark Nielson for Congress
Mark Stubbs for Congress
Marlin Stutzman for Congress
Martha Roby for Congress
Matt Rosendale for Congress
Matt Schultz for Congress
McCotter Congressional Committee
Mcmorris Cathy for Congress
Melissa Hart for Congress
Mia Love for Congress
Michael Grimm for Congress
Mike Bishop for Congress
Mike Bost for Congress
Mike Coffman for Congress
Mike Fallon for Congress
Mike Gallagher for Congress
Mike Simpson for Congress
Mike Turner for Congress
Miller-Meeks for Congress
Moolenaar for Congress
National Association of Realtors
North Dakota Republican Party
Our Values Political Action Committee
Pat Tiberi for Congress
Paul Cook for Congress
Paul Gillmor for Congress
People for English
Pete Stauber for Congress
Pharmaceutical Research and Manufacturers
Phil English for Congress
Phill Kline for Congress
Quentin Kawanakoa for Congress
Randy Kuhl for Congress
Raul Labrador for Congress
Ray Strauss 4 Congress
Republican National Committee
Rick Clayburgh for Congress
Rick Hill for Congress
Rick Saccone for Congress
Right Way PAC
Rob Bishop for Congress
Rod Blum for Congress
Rodney Davis for Congress
Rogers for Congress
Ron Greer for Congress
Roskam for Congress Committee
Rothfus for Congress
Rupie Phillips for Congress
Ryan for Congress
Ryan Frazier for Congress
Ryan Zinke for Congress
Schmidt for Congress
Scott Fitzgerald for Congress
Scott Garrett for Congress
Scott Mcinnis for Congress
Scott Tipton for Congress
Shaun Cross for Congress
Shawn Donnelley for Congress
Shelley Sekula Gibbs for Congress
Stevan Pearce for Congress
Steve Adams for Congress
Steve Daines for Congress
Steve House for Congress
Steve King for Congress
Stivers for Congress
Stutzman for Congress
Sue Rezin for Congress
Susan Bitter Smith for Congress
Taylor for Congress
Tea Party Express
Tim Derickson for Congress
Tim Patton for Congress
Todd Young for Congress
Tom Price for Congress
Tom Tancredo for Congress
Tom Tiffany for Congress
Trent Christensen for Congress
Trey for Congress
United Association
Upstate Strong NY22
US Future Fund Super PAC
Utah League of Credit Unions
Vince Coakley for Congress
Virginians for Jerry Kilgore
Wally Herger for Congress
Walter Jones for Congress
Weller for Congress
Westrom for Congress
WFWAction Fund
Will Hurd for Congress
Wingfield for Congress
Winston Wilkinson for Congress
Young for Iowa
Yvette Herrell for Congress

State & Local Parties

Advancing Colorado PAC
Alabama Republican Party
Alaska Republican Party
All Children Matter
Alliance for A Better American Tomorrow
American Federation for Children
American Future Fund
American Potential PAC
American Tradition Partnership
Americans for Prosperity - Arizona
Americans for Prosperity - Colorado
Americans for Prosperity - Montana
Americans for Prosperity - Nevada
Americans for Prosperity - New Mexico
Americans for Prosperity - Utah
Amy Wicks for Ogden City Council
Annette Glenn for State Representative
Arizona Republican Party
Arizona Rock Products Association
Associated Builders and Contractors
Austin Knudsen for Attorney General
Balance PAC
Beaverton Public Safety PAC
Beth Harwell for Governor
Big Game Forever PAC
BIO CT
Black Rock Group
Blake Andies for Sheriff
Bob Brown for Governor
Brand Bonham for State House
Brent Mayes for State Senate
Brent Strate for UT State Board of Education
Brian Rickman for Court of Appeals
Brighter Future Coalition
Broadwater County Families for Public Safety
Bruce White for City Attorney
Buehler for A United Oregon
Burns for Attorney General
Butch Miller for State Senate
Butch Otter for Governor
C. Scott Grow for State Senate
California Republican Party
California Senior Advocates League
Calvin Musselman for State House
Canyons School District Referendum
Carol Scott for Holladay
Casey Cagle for Georgia
Cassaday for State House
Center for Independent Employees PAC
Chad Souffe for Mayor
Charlie Baun for Eagle ID City Council
Charlie Bethel for Supreme Court
Charter Schools Now PAC
Cheri Helt for State Representative
Chief Justice Nabers for Supreme Court
Children First Utah
Chris Jones for Delegate
Christensen for Mayor
Cindi Hanks for City Attorney
Citizens for Cobb SPLOST Renewal
Citizens for Conservative Leadership
Citizens for Luck
Clean Capitalist Leadership Council
Clint Olivier for Assembly
Coalition for A Strong Montana
Coalition for Georgia's Future
Colorado Republican Party
Colorado Transparency Project
Committee for A Balanced Stewardship
Committee To Elect Bill Labrum
Committee To Elect Gayann DeMordaunt
Committee to Elect House Republicans
Committee To Elect Jeff Novak Mayor
Committee To Elect Jim T. Hamilton
Committee to Elect Judge Stacey Hydrick
Committee To Elect Steve Clark
Committee To Elect Sylvia Allen
Committee to Elect Terry England
Committee To Preserve Hope
Compass Colorado
Conservative Utah PAC
Count On Coal Montana, PAC
Craig Hall for Utah House 33
CRES Forum
Culpeper County Republican Committee
Dan for State House
Dan Ridenour for Mayor
Daniel Zolnikov for House
Daniel Zolnikov for MT Public Service Com
Darrell Smith for Mayor
Dave Ure Campaign Committee
Dave Vitter for Louisiana
Dave Yancey for Delegate
David Ramadan for State House
DC Republican Party
Defend Arizona PAC
Delaware State Senate GOP Caucus
DeWine / Husted for Ohio
Diederich for City Attorney
DJ Schanz for State Representative
Dominion Leadership Trust
Don Jones for County Commissioner
Don Wagner for Mayor
Doug Sutherland for Lands Commissioner
Elect Bolick for Arizona
Elect Essmann To State Legislature
Ellis for County Clerk
Ellis for National Committeewoman
Elsie Arntzen for State Superintendent
Elsie Arntzen for State Superintendent
Ending Spending PAC
Engage Nevada PAC
Eric Johnston for Supreme Court
Fed-Up Utah
First State First PAC
Florida Republican Party
Frank Fleming for State House
Freedom Partners Chamber of Commerce
Friends for Avery Bourne
Friends of Drew Ellenburg
Friends of Ernest Istook
Friends of James Spadola
Friends of John Marino
Friends of Roy Brown
Friends of Tim Butler
Garcia for City Council
Gary Herbert for Governor
Gary Moore for Judge
George Plescia for State Assembly
Georgia 1st PAC
Georgia Coalition for Job Creation
Georgia Grows
Georgia Leads On Education
Georgia Republican Party
Georgia Republican Senate Caucus
Gerald Wright for Mayor
Glenn Way for State Representative
Go Green Montana
Golden Mesa Project
Good Neighbor Farmers PAC
GOPAC Wisconsin, PAC
Greg Gianforte for Governor
Hawaii Republican Party
Heart of Holladay
Holladay Preservation League
Howell for Delegate
Hughes for State House
Hughes Leadership PAC
Idaho Republican Party
Illinois House Republican Majority
Illinois Policy Institute
Illinois Republican Party
Indiana House Republican Campaign Committee
Indiana Republican Party
Iowa House Majority Fund
Jack Rubin for State Senate
Jacob Bower for Nampa City Council
Jake Parkinson for SLC Chair
James Daley for Supreme Court
Jeff Burningham for Governor
Jeff Essmann for Mayor
Jeremy Arthur for State House
Jerry Teel for State Senate
Jersey 1st
Jimmy Patelis for MT State Rep
JJ Ament for State Treasurer
Jobs for Montana PAC
Joe Dobry for Senate
Joe Lamm for Montana
Joel Peterson for Sheriff
John Jagler for State Senate
John Masson for City Council
John Olsen for College School Board
John Roth for State Representative
Jon Howell for Mayor
Jon Huntsman for Governor
Judicial Fairness Project
Judy Martz for Governor
Juras for Justice
Justice Lyn Stuart for Supreme Court
Justice Mike Bolin for Supreme Court
Kara Trevino for State Rep.
Kasich / Taylor for Ohio
Keep Louisiana Working
Keep My Voice
Ken Scharf for State Representative
Kenneth Bogner for State Senate
Kentuckians for Strong Leadership
Kentucky Opportunity Coalition
Kera Birkeland for State Rep.
Kimberly Yee for Arizona
Kirk Cox for Delegate
Kristen Juras for Supreme Court
Lana Moon for County Commission
Landowners for Montana PAC
Lanhee Chen for State Controller
Lara Overy for VA House of Delegates
Larry Elder for Governor
Larry Parker for State Rep.
Laura Miller for City Council
Leadership in Action PAC
Lee Brand for Mayor
Lee PAC
Leo Lines
Libertas Institute
Liberty Utilities
Lincoln Club of San Diego County
Lisa Borowski for Mayor
Lisa Gamoian for Judge
Lisa Godzich for House
Lisa Sondergaard Smittcamp for District Attorney
Liz Harris for State Representative
Lorie Zapf for City Council
Margaret Keate for Mayor
Mark Blasdel for Senate Dist. 4
Mark Crockett for County Mayor
Mark Crockett for Salt Lake County Mayor
Mark for Arizona
Mark Walker for State Treasurer
Mary Fallin for Governor
Maryland Federation of Republican Women
Massachusetts Republican Party
Matt Gentry for Mayor
Matt Rosendale for Auditor
Maurice Washington for Mayor
Meg Whitman for Governor
Megan Bittic for Idaho State Rep
Mendocino Coast District Hospital Referendum
Mendoza for Assembly
Michael Long Consulting
Micheli for Governor
Michigan Freedom Fund
Michigan Freedom Fund
Michigan Freedom Network
Michigan Manufacturers Association
Michigan Republican Party
Mike Dugan for Georgia State Senate
Mike Dunleavy for Governor
Mike Mazzei for State Treasurer
Mike Zuhl for Mayor
Minnesota Chamber of Commerce
Montana Chamber of Commerce
Montana Family Foundation
Montana Hospital Association
Montana Medical PAC
Montana Policy Institute
Montana Prosperity PAC
Montana Republican Party
Montana State Legislature
Montana Troopers PAC
Montanans Against Sales Tax
Nathan Hale for City Attorney
Nathan Magsig for Supervisor
New Hampshire Republican State Committee
New Horizons PAC
New Mexico Republican Party
Nick Freitas for Delegate
Nicole Toomey Davis Campaign
No On J & K
No On Prop A (San Diego Airport)
Nolan Karras for Governor
North Canyon Medical Center, Inc.
North Carolina Republican Party
Oakland Tea Party
Octavia Johnson for Delegate
Ohio Oil and Gas Education Program
Ohio Republican Party
Oklahoma Values PAC
Opportunity for All Georgia Students
Opportunity for All Kids
Oregon Leadership Fund
Oregon Republican Party
Oregon Senate - The Leadership Fund
Owyhee Basin Stewardship Coalition
Pacific Golf
Palos Verdes Drive LLC
Parents for Granite PAC
Parents, Teachers and Taxpayers To Recall
Patients for Affordable Prescription Access
Paul Glabb for City Council
Paul Soares for City Council
Peach State Values PAC
People To Elect Bart Blair
Perris - Measure H
Petroleum Association of Wyoming
Principles First PAC
Priorities Nevada PAC
Priority Oregon
Protect My Vote
Public Safety PAC
Randy Brodehl for County Commissioner
Ray Mizener for Supervisor
Rebecca Kleefisch for Governor
Reform Alliance
Republican Party of Iowa
Republican Party of Kansas
Republican Party of Louisiana
Republican Party of Minnesota
Republican Party of Virginia
Republican Party of Wisconsin
Republican State Leadership Committee WA
Rich Anderson for RPV Chair
Richard Higgins for Hall County Commission
Ridesharing Works for Austin
Rob Perry for State Senate
Roger Roth for State Senate
Roxann Robinson for Delegate
Ryan Nance for City Council
Ryan Osmundson for Legislature
Ryan Walters for State Superintendent
Safer Schools for PVP Kids
Saint Consulting Group
Sam Galeotos for Governor
San Diegans Against Crime
San Diego Association of Realtors
San Diego County Republican Party
San Diego Jobs Coalition
San Marcos Professional Fire Fighters
Sara Lightner for State Represntative
Saragosa for City Council
Sarah Warren for Supreme Court
Save Our Pensions PAC
School Choice Now PAC
Schuman Hoy & Associates
Scott Gesler for Secretary of State
Scott Lingamfelter for Delegate
Scott Mcinnis for Governor
Scott Rick for Florida
Scott Walker for Governor
Serrano Owners' Assiciation Board
Sherry Walker for Assembly
Shift Washington PAC
Sloan Eric for AZ Corporation Commission
Small Business Association of Michigan
Spencer Stokes for Governor
Staker Parson Inc.
Stan Summers for County Commissioner
Stand With Chuck
State of Idaho
Steve Babbit for GUHS Board
Steve Knoblock for City Council
Steve Rosen for School Board
Steve Yates for Lt. Gov
Steven Fogg for School Board
Steven Sainz for State House
Stuart Reid for Mayor
Students First Institute
Sullivan Victory
Susan Van Hooser for Mayor
Tabitha Pacheco for Utah
Tag Greason for Delegate
Taxpayers for Liberty
Tennesseans for A Responsible Future
Tennesseans for Good State Government
Texas Right To Life
The Committee To Re-Elect Dr. Guffanti
The Committee To Re-Elect Howard Stephenson
The Greater Irvine Education Guide PAC
The Leadership Fund
The Maine Way PAC
The Revitalization Project PAC
The Richard Raymond Campaign
Thomas for Sherriff
Tim Fox for Attorney General
Tim Hugo for Delegate
Todd Huston for State Representative
Todd Jones for Property Appraiser
Tom McGillvray for State Senate
Tom Rust for State House
Tommy Ahlquist for Governor
Tony Ambrose for City Council
Trent Staggs for Mayor
Tricia Pridemore for Public Services Commission
Tulare County Republican Party
Tyler Lamont
Unite for Colorado PAC
Unite for Holladay
United for Texas PAC
United Property Owners of Montana
Utah Hospital Association
Utah Patients Coalition
Utah Republican Party
Utahns for Responsive Government
Vaus for Supervisor
Virginia 10th District Republican Committee
Vote Debra Lamm
Wells for City Council
Wells for Mayor
Will Douglas for State House
Wisconsin Next PAC
Working Californian PAC
Wyland for School Board
Wyoming Freedom Riders
Yes On A - Poway Open Space
Yes On D - El Cajon Charter Committee
Yes On H - Antelope Valley Hospital
Yes On HJR5
Yes On L
Yes On Measure AV
Yes On Measure C
Yes On N
York County Republican Party

Clients in Alaska & Hawaii

Alaska Republican Party
Alaskans for Dan Sullivan
Djou for Hawaii
Don Young for Congress
Freedom Partners Chamber of Commerce
Hawaii Republican Party
Mike Dunleavy for Governor
Quentin Kawanakoa for Congress



Clients in the Pacific States

Beaverton Public Safety PAC
Bill Bloomfield for Congress
Bordonaro for Congress
Bruce White for City Attorney
Buehler for A United Oregon
California Republican Party
California Senior Advocates League
Celis Pedro for Congress
Cheri Helt for State Representative
Claude Hutchinson for Congress
Cliff Bentz for Congress
Clint Olivier for Assembly
Committee for A Balanced Stewardship
Committee To Elect Jim T. Hamilton
Congressional Leadership Fund CA
Craig Schelske for Congress
Crass for Congress
David Valadao for Congress
Derrick Kitts for Congress
Don Wagner for Mayor
Doug Sutherland for Lands Commissioner
Duf Sundheim for Senate
Elizabeth Heng for U.S. Senate
Feldkamp for Congress
Friends of Gordon Smith
George Plescia for State Assembly
George Radanovich for Congress
Good Neighbor Farmers PAC
Gordon Smith Victory Committee
Issa for Congress
Jaime for Congress
James Veltmeyer for Congress
Jaquie Atkinson for Congress
Joe Marine for Congress
John Campbell for Congress
John Masson for City Council
John Olsen for College School Board
Kuipers for Congress
Lanhee Chen for State Controller
Larry Elder for Governor
Lee Brand for Mayor
Liberty Utilities
Lincoln Club of San Diego County
Lisa Gamoian for Judge
Lisa Sondergaard Smittcamp for District Attorney
Lorie Zapf for City Council
Mcmorris Cathy for Congress
Meg Whitman for Governor
Mendocino Coast District Hospital Referendum
Mendoza for Assembly
Michael Long Consulting
Nathan Magsig for Supervisor
No On J & K
No On Prop A (San Diego Airport)
Oakland Tea Party
Oregon Leadership Fund
Oregon Republican Party
Oregon Senate - The Leadership Fund
Pacific Golf
Palos Verdes Drive LLC
Parents, Teachers and Taxpayers To Recall
Paul Cook for Congress
Paul Glabb for City Council
Paul Soares for City Council
Perris - Measure H
Pharmaceutical Research and Manufacturers
Priority Oregon
Public Safety PAC
Reform Alliance
Republican National Committee CA
Republican Party of Iowa
Republican State Leadership Committee WA
Ryan Nance for City Council
Safer Schools for PVP Kids
San Diegans Against Crime
San Diego Association of Realtors
San Diego County Republican Party
San Diego Jobs Coalition
San Marcos Professional Fire Fighters
Saragosa for City Council
Schuman Hoy & Associates
Serrano Owners' Association Board
Shaun Cross for Congress
Sherry Walker for Assembly
Shift Washington PAC
Stand With Chuck
Steve Adams for Congress
Steve Babbit for GUHS Board
Steve Knoblock for City Council
Steve Rosen for School Board
Steven Fogg for School Board
Sullivan Victory
The Committee To Re-Elect Dr. Guffanti
The Greater Irvine Education Guide PAC
The Leadership Fund
Thomas for Sheriff
Tony Ambrose for City Council
Tulare County Republican Party
Vaus for Supervisor
Wally Herger for Congress
Wells for City Council
Wells for Mayor
Working Californian PAC
Wyland for School Board
Yes On A - Poway Open Space
Yes On D - El Cajon Charter Committee
Yes On H - Antelope Valley Hospital
Yes On L
Yes On Measure AV
Yes On Measure C
Yes On N

Clients in the Rocky Mountain States

Advancing Colorado PAC
All Children Matter
Alliance for A Better American Tomorrow
American Tradition Partnership
American Unity PAC
Americans for Prosperity - Colorado
Americans for Prosperity - Montana
Americans for Prosperity - Nevada
Americans for Prosperity - Utah
Amy Wicks for Ogden City Council
Austin Knudsen for Attorney General
Bennett Election Committee
Big Game Forever PAC
Bob Brown for Governor
Bob Schaffer for Congress
Bob Stevenson for Congress
Boggs for Congress
Brand Bonham for State House
Brent Strate for UT State Board of Education
Bridgewater for Senate
Broadwater County Families for Public Safety
Burns for Attorney General
Butch Otter for Governor
C. Scott Grow for State Senate
Calvin Musselman for State House
Canyons School District Referendum
Carol Scott for Holladay
Cassaday for State House
Chad Souffe for Mayor
Chairez for Congress
Charlie Baun for Eagle ID City Council
Children First Utah
Chris Cannon for Congress
Christensen for Mayor
Cindi Hanks for City Attorney
Citizens for Luck
Clean Capitalist Leadership Council
Coalition for A Strong Montana
Colorado Republican Party
Colorado Transparency Project
Committee To Elect Bill Labrum
Committee To Elect Gayann DeMordaunt
Committee To Elect Jeff Novak Mayor
Committee To Elect Steve Clark
Compass Colorado
Conservative Utah PAC
Cook for Congress
Coors for Senate
Count On Coal Montana, PAC
Craig Hall for Utah House 33
CRES Forum
Cubin for Congress
Cynthia Lummis for Congress
Dan for State House
Dan Hemmert for Congress
Daniel Zolnikov for House
Daniel Zolnikov for MT Public Service Com
Darrell Smith for Mayor
Dave Ure Campaign Committee
Deidre Henderson for US Congress
Denny Rehberg for Congress
Denny Rehberg for US Senate
Denny Rehberg for US Senate
Derek Smith for Congress
Desert Leadership Fund
Diederich for City Attorney
DJ Schanz for State Representative
Don Jones for County Commissioner
Elect Essmann To State Legislature
Ellis for County Clerk
Ellis for National Committeewoman
Elsie Arntzen for Congress
Elsie Arntzen for State Superintendent
Elsie Arntzen for State Superintendent
Emerson for Congress
Engage Nevada PAC
Fed-Up Utah
Frank Fleming for State House
Friends of Jason Chaffetz
Friends of Mia Love
Friends of Mike Lee
Friends of Roy Brown
Friends of Traditional Banking
Garcia for City Council
Gary Herbert for Governor
Gerald Wright for Mayor
Glenn Way for State Representative
Go Green Montana
Grassroots Enterprise
Greg Gianforte for Congress
Greg Gianforte for Governor
Hatch for Senate 2018
Heart of Holladay
Holladay Preservation League
Hughes for State House
Hughes Leadership PAC
Idaho Republican Party
Jack Rubin for State Senate
Jacob Bower for Nampa City Council
Jake Parkinson for SLC Chair
Jeff Burningham for Governor
Jeff Essmann for Mayor
Jimmy Patelis for MT State Rep
JJ Ament for State Treasurer
Jobs for Montana PAC
Joe Heck for US Senate
Joe Lamm for Montana
Joel Peterson for Sheriff
Jon Huntsman for Governor
Judy Martz for Governor
Juras for Justice
Kara Trevino for State Rep.
Keep My Voice
Ken Buck for Congress
Kenneth Bogner for State Senate
Kera Birkeland for State Rep.
Kristen Juras for Supreme Court
Labrador for Idaho
Lana Moon for County Commission
Landowners for Montana PAC
Larry Parker for State Rep.
Lee PAC
Leo Lines
Libertas Institute
Liz Cheney for Congress
Margaret Keate for Mayor
Marilyn Musgrave for Congress
Mark Blasdel for Senate Dist. 4
Mark Crockett for County Mayor
Mark Crockett for Salt Lake County Mayor
Mark Stubbs for Congress
Mark Walker for State Treasurer
Matt Rosendale for Auditor
Matt Rosendale for Congress
Megan Bittic for Idaho State Rep
Mia Love for Congress
Micheli for Governor
Mike Coffman for Congress
Mike Crapo for Senate
Mike Fallon for Congress
Mike Simpson for Congress
Mike Zuhl for Mayor
Mitt Romney for US Senate
Montana Chamber of Commerce
Montana Family Foundation
Montana Hospital Association
Montana Medical PAC
Montana Policy Institute
Montana Prosperity PAC
Montana Republican Party
Montana State Legislature
Montana Troopers PAC
Montanans Against Sales Tax
Nathan Hale for City Attorney
New Horizons PAC
Nicole Toomey Davis Campaign
Nolan Karras for Governor
North Canyon Medical Center, Inc.
Owyhee Basin Stewardship Coalition
People To Elect Bart Blair
Petroleum Association of Wyoming
Priorities Nevada PAC
Protect My Vote
Randy Brodehl for County Commissioner
Raul Labrador for Congress
Rick Hill for Congress
Rob Bishop for Congress
Rob Perry for State Senate
Russ Fagg for US Senate
Ryan Frazier for Congress
Ryan Osmundson for Legislature
Ryan Zinke for Congress
Saint Consulting Group
Sam Galeotos for Governor
Scott Gesler for Secretary of State
Scott Mcinnis for Congress
Scott Mcinnis for Governor
Scott Tipton for Congress
Spencer Stokes for Governor
Staker Parson Inc.
Stan Summers for County Commissioner
State of Idaho
Steve Daines for Congress
Steve Daines for Montana
Steve House for Congress
Steve Yates for Lt. Gov
Stuart Reid for Mayor
Susan Van Hooser for Mayor
Tabitha Pacheco for Utah
Taxpayers for Liberty
The Committee To Re-Elect Howard Stephenson
Tim Fox for Attorney General
Tom McGillvray for State Senate
Tom Tancredo for Congress
Tommy Ahlquist for Governor
Trent Christensen for Congress
Trent Staggs for Mayor
Tyler Lamont
Unite for Colorado PAC
Unite for Holladay
United Property Owners of Montana
United States Ski & Snowboard Team
Utah Hospital Association
Utah League of Credit Unions
Utah Patients Coalition
Utah Republican Party
Utahns for Responsive Government
Vote Debra Lamm
Winston Wilkinson for Congress
Wyoming Freedom Riders
Yes On HJR5

Clients in the Southwest States

American Action Network
American Federation for Children
Americans for Job Security
Americans for Prosperity - Arizona
Americans for Prosperity - New Mexico
Arizona Republican Party
Arizona Rock Products Association
Bill Redmond for US Senate
Brent Mayes for State Senate
Charter Schools Now PAC
Club for Growth
Cole for Congress TX
Committee To Elect Sylvia Allen
Conservative Leadership Alliance OK
Defend Arizona PAC
Elect Bolick for Arizona
Freedom Works
Friends of Ernest Istook
Friends of Sam Johnson
Golden Mesa Project
Heather Wilson for Congress
Heather Wilson for Senate
Jeff Mcfarlin for Congress
Joe Dobry for Senate
Kimberly Yee for Arizona
Lance Gooden for Congress
Laura Miller for City Council
Lisa Borowski for Mayor
Lisa Godzich for House
Liz Harris for State Representative
Mark for Arizona
Mary Fallin for Governor
Mike Mazzei for State Treasurer
Mike Turner for Congress
National Association of Realtors
New Mexico Republican Party
Oklahoma Values PAC
Our Values Political Action Committee
People for Pete Domenici
Ray Strauss 4 Congress
Republican National Committee AZ
Rich Mick for US Senate
Ridesharing Works for Austin
Right Way PAC
Ryan Walters for State Superintendent
Shelley Sekula Gibbs for Congress
Sloan Eric for AZ Corporation Commission
Stevan Pearce for Congress
Susan Bitter Smith for Congress
Texas Right To Life
The Revitalization Project PAC
The Richard Raymond Campaign
United for Texas PAC
WFW Action Fund
Will Douglas for State House
Will Hurd for Congress
Yvette Herrell for Congress

Clients in the Midwest States

American Future Fund
American Potential Michigan's 2nd Congressional District
American Potential PAC
Annette Glenn for State Representative
Anthony Gonzalez for Congress
Associated Builders and Contractors
Baker for Congress
Ballenger for Congress
Ben Lange for Congress
Berg for Congress
Berg for Senate
Bill Hardiman for Congress
Bill Huizenga for Congress
Bill Phelps for Congress
Billy Long for Congress
Bobby Schilling for Congress
Brian Kerns for Congress
Bryan Steil for Congress
Buschon for Congress
Carl Brizzi for Congress
Carol O'Brien for Congress
Casperson for Congress
CD6 Republicans
Chocola for Congress
Chris DePizzo for Congress
Citizens for Turner
Crane for Congress
CRNA PAC
Dan Burton for Congress
Dan Coats for Indiana
Dan Ridenour for Mayor
Dave Joyce for Congress
Defending Main Street Super PAC
DeWine / Husted for Ohio
Dolan for Ohio
Duffy for Congress
Emmer for Congress
Erik Paulsen for Congress
Esther King for Congress
Frank Larose for Ohio
Freedom's Watch
Friends for Avery Bourne
Friends of Stewart Mills
Friends of Tim Butler
Friends of Todd Young
Gene Mcnary for Congress
Glenn Grothmann for Congress
GOPAC Wisconsin, PAC
Green for Congress
Henry Hyde for Congress
Huizenga Victory Fund
Illinois House Republican Majority
Illinois Policy Institute
Illinois Republican Party
Indiana House Republican Campaign Committee
Indiana Republican Party
Iowa House Majority Fund
Jackie Walorski for Congress
Jason Lewis for Congress
Jay Vavricek for US Congress
Jeff Fortenberry for Congress
Jim Gibbons for Congress
Jim Nussle
John Brunner for Senate
John Gard for Congress
John Jagler for State Senate
John Roth for State Representative
John Sharpless for Congress
Jon Bruning for US Senate
Judicial Fairness Project
Kasich / Taylor for Ohio
Kendall Qualls for Congress
Kenny Hulshof for Congress
Knollenberg for Congress
Latham for Congress
Leadership in Action PAC
Leah Vukmir for US Senate
Lynn Afendoulis for Congress
Mark Kennedy for Congress
Mark Neumann for US Senate
Marlin Stutzman for Congress
Matt Gentry for Mayor
Matt Schultz for Congress
McCotter Congressional Committee
McFadden for Senate
Michigan Freedom Fund
Michigan Freedom Fund
Michigan Freedom Network
Michigan Manufacturers Association
Michigan Republican Party
Mike Bishop for Congress
Mike Bost for Congress
Mike Gallagher for Congress
Milller-Meeks for Congress
Minnesota Chamber of Commerce
Moolenaar for Congress
Norm Coleman for US Senate
North Dakota Republican Party
Ohio Oil and Gas Education Program
Ohio Republican Party
Opportunity for All Kids
Pat Tiberi for Congress
Paul Gillmor for Congress
Pete Stauber for Congress
Phill Kline for Congress
Rebecca Kleefisch for Governor
Republican Party of Kansas
Republican Party of Minnesota
Republican Party of Wisconsin
Rick Clayburgh for Congress
Rod Blum for Congress
Rodney Davis for Congress
Roger Roth for State Senate
Rogers for Congress
Ron Greer for Congress
Ron Johnson for Senate
Roskam for Congress Committee
Ryan for Congress
Sara Lightner for State Represntative
Schmidt for Congress
Scott Fitzgerald for Congress
Scott Walker for Governor
Shawn Donnelley for Congress
Small Business Association of Michigan
Steve King for Congress
Stivers for Congress
Stutzman for Congress
Stutzman for Senate
Sue Rezin for Congress
Tea Party Express
Tim Derickson for Congress
Tim Patton for Congress
Todd Huston for State Representative
Todd Young for Congress
Tom Tiffany for Congress
Trey for Congress
US Future Fund Super PAC
Weller for Congress
Westrom for Congress
Wisconsin Next PAC
Young for Iowa

Clients in the Southeast States

Alabama Republican Party
American Patriots PAC
Amie Hoeber for Congress
Andy Barr for Congress
Anne Northup for Congress
Austin Scott for Congress
Balance PAC
Barbara Comstock for Congress
Beth Harwell for Governor
Bill Cassidy for US Congress
Black Rock Group
Blake Andies for Sheriff
Boozman for Congress
Brian Rickman for Court of Appeals
Brighter Future Coalition
Butch Miller for State Senate
Casey Cagle for Georgia
Center for Independent Employees PAC
Charlie Bethel for Supreme Court
Chief Justice Nabers for Supreme Court
Chris Jones for Delegate
Citizens for Cobb SPLOST Renewal
Citizens for Conservative Leadership
Coalition for Georgia's Future
Committee to Elect Judge Stacey Hydrick
Committee to Elect Terry England
Committee To Preserve Hope
Conservative Leadership Alliance AL
Conservative Leadership Alliance NC
Crawford for Congress
Culpeper County Republican Committee
Dan Driscoll for Congress
Dave Vitter for Louisiana
Dave Yancey for Delegate
David Ramadan for State House
Delaware Republican Party
Delaware State Senate GOP Caucus
Diaz-Balart for Congress
Dominion Leadership Trust
Domino for Congress
Donner for Senate
Ending Spending PAC
Eric Johnston for Supreme Court
Erika Benfield for Congress
First State First PAC
Florida Republican Party
Florida Vote FL-06
Forbes for Congress
Friends of Cliff Stearns
Friends of Drew Ellenburg
Friends of James Spadola
Friends of John Marino
Garret Graves for Congress
Gary Moore for Judge
Georgia 1st PAC
Georgia Coalition for Job Creation
Georgia Grows
Georgia Leads On Education
Georgia Republican Party
Georgia Republican Senate Caucus
Howell for Delegate
James Daley for Supreme Court
Jeremy Arthur for State House
Jerry Teel for State Senate
Joe Whited for Congress
John Boozman for Arkansas
John Whitley for Congress
Jon Howell for Mayor
Jonathan Hoffman for Congress
Justice Lyn Stuart for Supreme Court
Justice Mike Bolin for Supreme Court
Kathy for Maryland
Keep Louisiana Working
Ken Scharf for State Representative
Ken Wayman for US Senate
Kentuckians for Strong Leadership
Kentucky Opportunity Coalition
Kirk Cox for Delegate
Lane Grigsby for Congress
Lara Overy for VA House of Delegates
Latham Saddler for Senate
Martha Roby for Congress
Maryland Federation of Republican Women
Maurice Washington for Mayor
Mike Castle for Senate
Mike Dugan for Georgia State Senate
Nick Freitas for Delegate
North Carolina Republican Party
Octavia Johnson for Delegate
Opportunity for All Georgia Students
Peach State Values PAC
Principles First PAC
Ray Mizener for Supervisor
Republican Party of Louisiana
Republican Party of Virginia
Rich Anderson for RPV Chair
Richard Higgins for Hall County Commission
Roxann Robinson for Delegate
Rupie Phillips for Congress
Sarah Warren for Supreme Court
Save Our Pensions PAC
School Choice Now PAC
Scott Lingamfelter for Delegate
Scott Rick for Florida
Senate Leadership Fund AL Senate Special 2017
Steven Sainz for State House
Students First Institute
Susan B. Anthony List
Tag Greason for Delegate
Taylor for Congress
Tennesseans for A Responsible Future
Tennesseans for Good State Government
Tim Hugo for Delegate
Todd Jones for Property Appraiser
Tom Price for Congress
Tom Rust for State House
Tricia Pridemore for Public Services Commission
Truth Still Matters PAC
Vince Coakley for Congress
Virginia 10th District Republican Committee
Virginians for Jerry Kilgore
Walter Jones for Congress
Wingfield for Congress
York County Republican Party

Clients in the Northeast States

Bernier for Congress
Bill Schneider for US Senate
Bob Kilbanks for Congress
Brian Fitzpatrick for Congress
Chris Collins for Congress
Chris Smith for Congress
Christopher Shays for Congress
Claudia Tenney for Congress
Committee to Elect House Republicans
Conservative Leadership Alliance PA
DC Republican Party
Don Sherwood for Congress
George Phillips for Congress
George Santos for Congress
Jane Swift for Congress
Jim Maxwell for Congress
John Kingston for Senate
John McCann for Congress
Johns Sweeney for Congress
Kelly Ayotte for US Senate
Lloyd Smucker for Congress
Margaret Streicker for Congress
Mark Nielson for Congress
Massachusetts Republican Party
Melissa Hart for Congress
Michael Grimm for Congress
New Hampshire Republican State Committee
Parents for Granite PAC
People for DioGuardi
People for English
Phil English for Congress
Randy Kuhl for Congress
Republican National Committee PA
Rick Saccone for Congress
Robinson Committee
Rothfus for Congress
Scott Brown for US Senate
Scott Garrett for Congress
Simmons for Senate
The Maine Way PAC
United Association
Upstate Strong NY22

Contact Us

Contact Us

801-595-8339 | [email protected]